0.62 USD

• 工場見積もりに対応 todayMOQ ・ 証明書 confirmed 作成者 item number

サンプル・出荷見積もり: RFQ後にTopToyFactoryがカートンデータ、納期、港の条件を確認します。

Request catalog, certificate photos ・ 包装 options before 卸売 order.

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240

バイヤー

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240は輸入業者、卸売業者、小売店、オンライン販売者向けの商品です。公開データにはMOQ 240、240 pcs/carton、カートンCBM 要確認、EN71の確認が含まれます。SKU、数量、対象市場に基づき、OEM包装、ロゴ、警告表示、サンプル、納期、FOB / EXW見積もりを営業へご相談ください。

TopToyFactory

TopToyFactoryの注目商品:12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240。卸売スクイーズ、感覚系フィジェット、ストレスリリーフ玩具、パーティー景品、学校向けご褒美企画に対応します。MOQ 240、240 pcs/carton、ディスプレイ向けOEM包装、証明書確認 EN71。

For RFQ, use SKU CPS342716; MOQ 240, ケース入数 240 pcs/carton, ・ CBM/carton 0.087. Catalog data lists 素材 ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic, product size 56*36*43, age range confirm 作成者 target market, ・ certificate notes of EN71.

Compare 素材, filling type, display box or color box options, package warnings, carton data ・ item-specific certificate checks before ordering.

OEM 包装 can include color box, logo, label, display pack, instruction sheet ・ carton marks after artwork ・ quantity are confirmed.

Send target quantity, destination market, sample deadline ・ 包装 needs so TopToyFactory can confirm FOB / EXW 価格, 納期 ・ certificate evidence.

SKUCPS342716
カテゴリー知育玩具 / 知育玩具
MOQ240
ケース入数240 pcs/carton
TopToyFactory営業へFOB / EXW価格、カートンデータ、証明書の状況をご確認ください。
価格0.62 USD
MOQ240
ケース入数240 pcs/carton
MOQ確認可能OEM PackingSample QuoteCert Check
Bundle related items3 selected for combined RFQ開く

情報

SKU:CPS342716, カテゴリー:知育玩具

情報

SKUCPS342716

Use this item number when asking TopToyFactory for 価格 ・ certificate files.

状態新規生産

工場見積もり is confirmed 作成者 current stock, 包装 ・ order quantity.

出荷Confirm after RFQ

Carton data, port 利用規約 ・ 納期 are confirmed after destination market is shared.

保証

FOB / EXW quote, samples ・ certificate checks after RFQ

保証

価格確認FOB / EXW 作成者 RFQ

TopToyFactory confirms current 価格 after quantity, 包装, port term ・ market requirements are shared.

サンプル対応Confirm before 卸売 order

Ask sales for sample cost, available color, 包装 files ・ production 納期 before purchase order.

適合確認EN71

Certificate photos ・ test scope are confirmed 作成者 item number, destination market ・ buyer requirement.

仕様

MOQ, ケース入数, 納期, 証明書

仕様

Model NumberCPS342716
素材ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic
包装Color box
Pcs/Carton240
MOQ240
CBM/Carton0.087
Carton Size56*36*43
Package Size7*7*7
納期Contact for current 納期
証明書EN71

Ask TopToyFactory

Request current FOB / EXW 価格

Send target quantity, 包装, certificate ・ destination market. TopToyFactory will reply 付き MOQ, carton data, sample cost ・ 納期.

MOQ: 240ケース: 240 pcs/cartonSKU: CPS342716
TopToyFactory営業がメールまたはWhatsAppで返信します。

卸売 Procurement Notes

Use this B2B summary before adding the item to your quote 見積もりカート.

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240は輸入業者、卸売業者、小売店、オンライン販売者向けの商品です。公開データにはMOQ 240、240 pcs/carton、カートンCBM 要確認、EN71の確認が含まれます。SKU、数量、対象市場に基づき、OEM包装、ロゴ、警告表示、サンプル、納期、FOB / EXW見積もりを営業へご相談ください。

For RFQ, use SKU CPS342716; MOQ 240, ケース入数 240 pcs/carton, ・ CBM/carton 0.087. Catalog data lists 素材 ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic, product size 56*36*43, age range confirm 作成者 target market, ・ certificate notes of EN71.

Compare 素材, filling type, display box or color box options, package warnings, carton data ・ item-specific certificate checks before ordering.

OEM 包装 can include color box, logo, label, display pack, instruction sheet ・ carton marks after artwork ・ quantity are confirmed.

Send target quantity, destination market, sample deadline ・ 包装 needs so TopToyFactory can confirm FOB / EXW 価格, 納期 ・ certificate evidence.

MOQ240
ケース入数240 pcs/carton
CBM / Carton0.087
証明書EN71
OEM 包装Color box, logo, label ・ carton marks 作成者 RFQ
Buyer Fitパーティー favor buyers, classroom ご褒美 buyers, 感覚玩具 玩具 retailers, goodie bag suppliers ・ online impulse 玩具 sellers
Sourcing Fitスクイーズ卸売玩具 OEM display box 包装
FOB / EXWConfirmed 作成者 quantity, 包装 ・ destination market

卸売 specification table

納期Contact for current 納期
ケース入数240 pcs/carton
価格0.62 USD
Model NumberCPS342716
素材ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic
包装Color box
Pcs/Carton240
MOQ240
CBM/Carton0.087
Carton Size56*36*43
Package Size7*7*7

Original product media ・ details

The 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240 in its retail-ready color box 包装.

Quick Facts

Minimum Order (MOQ)240 pcs (1 carton)
単価USD 0.62/pc
Typical サプライヤー 納期25-35 days
サプライヤー ServicesOEM / ODM available on request

仕様

SKU / ModelCPS342716
素材ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic
包装Color box
カートン入数240 pcs/carton
CBM per Carton0.087
カテゴリー SlugEducational
Net Weight per Carton (kg)22
Carton Size (cm)56 x 36 x 43
Gross Weight per Carton (kg)23.5
Package Size (cm)7 x 7 x 7
商品サイズ(cm)7 x 0 x 0
Source Description EnMechanical 12-hole rainbow spinning ball 付き silicone beads, non-電動.

Product Description

Certifications & Safety Compliance

Product certifications: EN71. Confirm the applicable report version, tested configuration ・ destination-market requirements 付き the サプライヤー before ordering.

Product FAQ

What is the MOQ for 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240?

The MOQ for 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240 is 240 pieces. This corresponds to 1 carton.

How is 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240 packed for 卸売?

The unit 包装 is Color box; each export carton contains 240 pieces; the carton size is 56 x 36 x 43 cm.

Which certifications are listed for 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240?

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240 is listed 付き EN71. Confirm report scope ・ destination-market applicability before ordering.

見積もりを依頼

Request current pricing ・ order 利用規約 for SKU CPS342716. Include your quantity, destination market ・ any 包装 or customization requirements.

卸売 buyer questions

この商品のMOQはいくつですか?

掲載MOQは240です。最終数量はSKUと対象市場ごとに営業が確認します。

どのカートン情報とCBMを確認できますか?

商品情報には240 pcs/carton、1カートンあたりのCBMは要確認と記載されています。出荷計画前に確定値をご確認ください。

FOBまたはEXW価格を依頼できますか?

はい。SKU、数量、対象市場、希望包装を送っていただければ、最新のFOB / EXW見積もりを確認します。

どの証明書を確認できますか?

商品情報にはEN71が示されています。TopToyFactoryはSKU、素材、年齢区分、市場に応じて適用書類を確認します。

OEM包装やディスプレイ箱に対応できますか?

はい。数量と入稿データを確認したうえで、12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240のカラー箱、ディスプレイ箱、ロゴ、バーコード、警告表示を検討できます。

サンプルと納期はどのように依頼しますか?

SKUと希望納期を送ってください。量産前に営業がサンプル費用、納期、配送条件を確認します。

Related sourcing paths

Use these internal links to compare the カテゴリー, 購入ガイド ・ quotation path for this item.

Ask sales

Short answer: Stress Ball 玩具

The useful answer for stress ball 玩具 is to define the exact item ・ buying context before comparing a サプライヤー. For a retail buyer planning a repeatable shelf assortment, the page should lead to a sample, a written specification ・ a destination-market document check.

Page-specific sourcing brief

The current page label is 12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240: 12-hole Rainbow Stress-relief Spinning Ball 卸売.

Working 利用規約: 12, hole, rainbow, stress, relief, spinning, 12-hole, stress-relief, ball, 商品, quote, available.

What buyers should confirm for 12-hole Rainbow Stress-relief Spinning Ball

the most important missing facts are usually the commercial unit, component list, age guidance ・ destination-market labeling

This page can support a retail buyer planning a repeatable shelf assortment.

Product facts from the current record

12-Hole Rainbow Stress-Relief Spinning Ball - MOQ 240 is a 知育玩具 item for パーティー favor buyers, classroom ご褒美 buyers, 感覚玩具 玩具 retailers, goodie bag suppliers ・ online impulse 玩具 sellers. Its main sourcing fit is スクイーズ卸売玩具 OEM display box 包装.

12-hole Rainbow Stress-relief Spinning Ball formats ・ buyer use cases

slow-rise foam, squeeze formats, soft TPR or silicone items ・ themed 感覚玩具 assortments

gift shops, novelty retailers, パーティー assortments, impulse displays ・ 感覚玩具-play ranges

Product-specific buying brief

For this 12-hole rainbow stress-relief spinning ball page, the first commercial question is what the current item actually includes.

Use the source label ・ visible product record to identify the format, then confirm the SKU, component list, 素材, age or use guidance, retail unit, ケース入数 ・ market documents.

Do not infer an accessory, battery, refill, performance claim or certification from a neighboring product.

Sample, 素材 ・ quality checks

rebound feel, odor, surface tackiness, seams, decoration adhesion ・ deformation after handling

包装, MOQ ・ carton planning

包装 should be planned at three levels.

individual bags, header cards, display boxes or mixed-shape inner packs

OEM, private label ・ compliance workflow

shape brief, color palette, print, scent decision, display 包装 ・ private-label artwork

For U.S. children's 商品, buyers should review the applicable rules ・ testing path 付き the responsible importer.

The <a href="https://www.cpsc.gov/FAQ/Toy-Safety" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">CPSC 玩具 Safety FAQ</a> explains that 玩具 intended for children 12 ・ under are subject to applicable third-パーティー testing ・ certification requirements; the exact SKU.

age grade ・ market still determine the document set.

For EU projects, review the <a href="https://single-market-economy.ec.europa.eu/sectors/toys/toy-safety_en" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">European Commission 玩具-safety overview</a> ・ confirm the applicable conformity ・ labeling route for the final item.

Buyer FAQ

What should I confirm before buying 12-hole rainbow stress-relief spinning ball 卸売?

Confirm the exact SKU, intended age or use, 素材 ・ components, package unit, ケース入数, carton dimensions, CBM, MOQ, sample 利用規約 ・ destination-market document needs. The current record lists 素材: ABS ・ soft silicone composite plastic; 包装: Color box; ケース入数: 240; MOQ: 240.

Can I request a sample or private-label package?

Yes, ask sales to confirm the available sample path ・ whether shape brief, color palette, print, scent decision, display 包装 ・ private-label artwork can be handled for the selected item ・ quantity. Artwork ・ new development should be approved separately from a standard sample.

What should a 玩具 RFQ include?

Include the page URL or SKU, target quantity, destination country, preferred retail ・ master-carton 包装, sample request, artwork scope ・ requested compliance files.

Related sourcing pages

Related sourcing pages